Artist Name
Ricky Martin

(0 users)


Artist Image


Functions


Data Complete
100%

Members
1 Male

Origin
San Juan, Porto Rico

Genre
Latin

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
Happy

Born

1971

Active
1984 to Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
Enrique Martin Morales

Most Loved Tracks
4 users Ricky Martin - Vente pa' ca
3 users Ricky Martin - Livin' La Vida Loca
3 users Ricky Martin - Livin' la vida loca
3 users Ricky Martin - Livin' la vida loca
3 users Ricky Martin - Livin' la vida loca


Music Video Links

Maria

María

Fiebre

Livin' La Vida Loca

Come With Me (7th Heaven

Come With Me (7th Heaven

Disparo al corazón

Adiós

Vente pa' ca



Artist Biography
Available in:
Enrique Martín Morales, mais conhecido como Ricky Martin, (San Juan, 24 de dezembro de 1971) é um cantor de pop e ator porto-riquenho. Seus pais, Nereida Morales e o Enrique Martin Negroni se separaram quando Ricky tinha dois anos de idade. Os irmãos de Ricky são o Fernando e Angel (por parte de mãe). Eric, Vanessa e Daniel (por parte de pai).


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by zag
12th Dec 2021

Socials


Streaming


External Links