Artist Name
Madonna

(4 users)
Data Complete
100%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Michigan, USA

Genre
Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
Happy

Born

1958

Active
1983 to Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone

Most Loved Tracks
5 x Madonna - Like a Virgin
5 x Madonna - Like a Prayer
4 x Madonna - Hung Up
4 x Madonna - Hung Up
4 x Madonna - Hung Up


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
アメリカ合衆国のシンガーソングライター、ジャスティン・ティンバーレイクの作品


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by laurent94jbl1
24th Sep 2021

Socials


Streaming


External Links