Artist Name
DJ SCOOB
(1 users)

Data Complete
100%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Detroit, USA

Genre
Hip-Hop

Style
Urban/R&B

Mood
High

Born

1976

Active
1999 to Present...

Alternate Name
Dirt Doggy

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
DJ Scoob founded Dirt Doggy Productions in 1999. His Pannie Remover (PR) Mixtapes got him local recognition. His YouTube playlists have started gaining momentum, first the BlackLight playlist and currently with dxpenasty. If you haven't heard them yet you can check them out here:
www.youtube.com/dxpenasty


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by dirtdoggy: 09/Feb/19

External Links