Artist Name
Danny
(0 users)

Data Complete
40%

Members
1 Male

Genre
Pop

Mood
---

Style
---

Origin
Stockholm,Sweden

Born

1986

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
Danny Saucedo

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| Philadelphia (18/Oct) | Fuengirola (19/Oct) | Fuengirola (19/Oct) |

Artist Biography
"Danny" (born Daniel Gabriel Alessandro Saucedo Grzechowski on 25 February 1986 in Stockholm, Sweden) is a Swedish singer and songwriter often presented just as Danny, who competed as one of the finalists in Idol 2006 — the Swedish version of Idol where he got to the top 6 before being eliminated.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by smudgie: 04/Oct/16

External Links