Artist Name
Fatin
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Female

Genre
Pop

Mood
In Love

Style
Rock/Pop

Origin
Jakarta, Indonesia

Born

1996

Active
2013 to Present...

Record Label

Sony BMG Music Entertainment



Alternate Name
Fatin Shidqia

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
Fatin Shidqia Lubis (born July 30, 1996), better known as Fatin Shidqia or Fatin is an Indonesian singer and actress who won the first season of the Indonesian version of the The X Factor in May 2013, securing a 1 billion rupiahs (around 88,150 USD) recording contract with Sony Music Entertainment Indonesia and released her debut single, "Aku Memilih Setia", which debuted at number one on the iTunes Indonesia Album Chart.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by sahaaswina: 28/Jul/16

External Links