Artist Name
Falcão
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
40%

Members
1 Male

Genre
Alternative Country

Mood
Humorous

Style
International

Origin
Ceará, Brasil

Born

1957

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
Marcondes Falcão Maia

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
Falcão is a popular Brazilian singer and songwriter. One of the best Brega Singers around the world, a mastermind, very creative and social critic artist.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Jumentto: 22/Oct/15

External Links