Artist Name
Daniel Tidwell
(1 users)

Logo


Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Male

Genre
Metal

Mood
Epic

Style
Rock/Pop

Origin
---

Born

1988

Active
19 to Present...

Alternate Name
Daniel Alan Tidwell

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
Daniel Alan Tidwell was born on May 6th, 1988. At the age of fifteen, he discovered his love for the guitar and hasn't put it down since. Daniel joined bands playing guitar only six months after he began playing the instrument. His online presence began and continues to grow through video and audio of covers and original songs. Currently, Daniel is focusing on several personal musical endeavors. Official Website: http://danieltidwell.com/ Youtube Account : http://www.youtube.com/user/metaldaniel03 MySpace Account : http://www.myspace.com/danieltidwellmusic


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

soussoune says: 2 years ago


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by soussoune: 21/Oct/15

External Links