Artist Name
Arne Janssens & Les Cigales
(1 users)

Logo


None found, add some?

Data Complete
40%

Members
5 Male

Genre
Folk

Mood
Happy

Style
Folk

Origin
Wieken

Born

1951

Active
1972 to 2007

Alternate Name
Aloys Wieger Jansen

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| Artist Retired | No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by massie: 28/Sep/15

External Links