Artist Name
Talina
(1 users)

Logo


Data Complete
50%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Épinay-sur-Seine, Seine-Saint-Denis

Genre
World/Ethnic

Style
Urban/R&B

Mood
Happy

Born

1979

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Talina Lyse

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Talina is a french zouk singer


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by masca974: 19/May/15

External Links