Artist Name
Peter Ho
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

没有我你怎么办 (1999)
= Artwork needed



Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Taiwan

Genre
Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1975

Active
1994 to Present...

Alternate Name
何潤東


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Peter Ho Jun-tung (born September 13, 1975) is an American-Taiwanese singer and actor. Ho was born in Los Angeles, California, and raised in Taiwan and Canada. He studied at Ontario College of Art and Design, and began his singing career after being offered a record deal in a karaoke bar.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jpsa: 09/May/15

External Links