Artist Name
Fann Wong
(0 users)

Logo


逛街 (1998)
= Artwork needed


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Genre
Pop

Mood
---

Style
---

Origin
Singapore, Singapore

Born

1971

Active
1993 to Present...

Alternate Name
范文芳

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jpsa: 01/May/15

External Links