Artist Name
Only Real
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
60%

Members
1 Male

Genre
Indie

Mood
Energetic

Style
British Rap

Origin
West London, England

Born

1992

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Niall Galvin

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
Only Real, otherwise known as Niall Galvin, is a 23-year-old from West London who mixes kitchen-sink rapping with spun-out guitar and synths to make upbeat, off-kilter pop music.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by AbuDun: 12/Sep/15

External Links