Artist Name
Lady Jane
(1 users)

Logo


Data Complete
00%

Members
1 Female

Genre
K-Pop

Mood
---

Style
---

Origin
Daegu, South Korea

Born

1984

Active
1984 to Present...

Alternate Name
레이디 제인

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by xaviour: 27/Jan/15

External Links