Artist Name
Ami
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
Pop

Style
---

Mood
Happy

Born

1989

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
아미


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Korean singer


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by zag: 05/Dec/14

External Links