Artist Name
Park Ji Yoon
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
K-Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Born

1982

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
박지윤

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Park Ji-yoon (Hangul: 박지윤; Hanja: 朴志胤; born January 3, 1982) is a South Korean pop singer, actress, and model, who debuted as a Haitai model at age 13. She received her B.A. from Kyunghee University in Postmodern Music, and holds an M.A. from Kyunghee University in Entertainment and Culture.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Muhahammad: 17/May/14

External Links