Artist Name
Youko Honna
(0 users)

Logo


None found, add some?

Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Genre
J-Pop

Mood
---

Style
Rock/Pop

Origin
JP

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
本名陽子
Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
Youko Honna (本名 陽子 Honna Yōko?, born January 7, 1979) is a Japanese voice actress from Sōka, Saitama. She works at Re-Max, although she formerly worked at 81 Produce.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by monkeydmills: 22/May/13

External Links