Artist Name
Elton John
(2 users)



Members
1 Male

Genre
Pop

Mood
Excitable

Style
Rock/Pop

Origin
Pinner, Middlesex, England

Born

1947

Active
1969 to Present...

Alternate Name
Reginald Kenneth Dwight

Most Loved
I'm Still Standing (2)
The King Must Die (1)
Take Me to the Pilot (1)
Burn Down the Mission (1)
Your Song (1)

Music Videos
Rocket Man
Believe
I Want Love
I Guess That's Why They C
Sad Songs (Say So Much)

Upcoming Shows
Allentown (08/Sep/18)
Philadelphia (11/Sep/18)
Philadelphia (12/Sep/18)
Buffalo (15/Sep/18)
University P (16/Sep/18)

Artist Biography
Sir Elton Hercules John (nascido Reginald Kenneth Dwight; Londres, 25 de março de 1947) é um premiado cantor, compositor e músico britânico. Elton John já vendeu mais de 450 milhões de cópias em todo mundo.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked - Last Edit - 25/Mar/18

Data Complete
100%

Store Links
Buy Amazon